25.03.2019 Mo 19:00

20:30
Formen
LK1 & LK2
Harald T.
Pierre
Markus
Ute


Ilona



25.03.2019 Mo 20:30

21:00
Sondertraining
für Motivierte









27.03.2019 Mi 19:00

20:00
Formen
LK1 & LK2
Harald G.
Ilona
Markus
Jonas




Ute
Karen
28.03.2019 Do 18:30

20:00
Formen
LK1 & LK2
Pierre
Harald G.
Markus
Ute


Waldemar



28.03.2019 Do 20:00

20:30
Sondertraining
für Motivierte









01.04.2019 Mo 19:00

20:30
Vollkontakt
LK1 & LK2
Manuel
Markus
Ute


Harald T.



01.04.2019 Mo 20:30

21:00
Sondertraining
für Motivierte









03.04.2019 Mi 19:00

20:00
Vollkontakt
LK1 & LK2
Harald G.
Markus
Jonas


Ilona

Ute
Karen
04.04.2019 Do 18:30

20:00
Vollkontakt
LK1 & LK2
Jonas
Markus
Ute


Waldemar



04.04.2019 Do 20:00

20:30
Sondertraining
für Motivierte









08.04.2019 Mo 19:00

20:30
Grundtechnik
LK1 & LK2
Harald T.
Markus
Ute


Harald T.



08.04.2019 Mo 20:30

21:00
Sondertraining
für Motivierte









10.04.2019 Mi 19:00

20:00
Grundtechnik
LK1 & LK2
Harald G.
Markus
Jonas


Ilona

Ute
Karen
11.04.2019 Do 18:30

20:00
KUP Prüfung








11.04.2019 Do 20:00

20:30
KUP Prüfung








15.04.2019 Mo 19:00

20:30
Special-OSTER- Kampftraining Jonas








15.04.2019 Mo 20:30

21:00
kein Training








17.04.2019 Mi 19:00

20:00
kein Training








18.04.2019 Do 18:30

20:00
kein Training








18.04.2019 Do 20:00

20:30
kein Training








22.04.2019 Mo 19:00

20:30
kein Training








22.04.2019 Mo 20:30

21:00
kein Training








24.04.2019 Mi 19:00

20:00
kein Training








25.04.2019 Do 18:30

20:00
Special-OSTER-Selbstvert.-Training Michael








25.04.2019 Do 20:00

20:30
kein Training








29.04.2019 Mo 19:00

20:30
Vollkontakt
LK1 & LK2









29.04.2019 Mo 20:30

21:00
Sondertraining
für Motivierte









01.05.2019 Mi 19:00

20:00
kein Training








02.05.2019 Do 18:30

20:00
Vollkontakt
LK1 & LK2









02.05.2019 Do 20:00

20:30
Sondertraining
für Motivierte









06.05.2019 Mo 19:00

20:30
kein Training Ehrungsabend








06.05.2019 Mo 20:30

21:00
kein Training Ehrungsabend








08.05.2019 Mi 19:00

20:00
Grundtechnik
LK1 & LK2









09.05.2019 Do 18:30

20:00
Grundtechnik
LK1 & LK2









09.05.2019 Do 20:00

20:30
Sondertraining
für Motivierte









13.05.2019 Mo 19:00

20:30
Leichtkontakt
LK1 & LK2









13.05.2019 Mo 20:30

21:00
Sondertraining
für Motivierte









15.05.2019 Mi 19:00

20:00
Leichtkontakt
LK1 & LK2









16.05.2019 Do 18:30

20:00
Leichtkontakt
LK1 & LK2









16.05.2019 Do 20:00

20:30
Sondertraining
für Motivierte